Result |
Opponent |
Event |
Method |
Rd. |
Time |
Win |
Caleb Ermine |
Unified MMA 56 - Unified MMA
Mar 22, 2024
|
TKO (Leg Injury) |
1 |
5:00 |
Loss |
Alex O'Neil |
Unified MMA 46 - Unified MMA
Sep 23, 2022
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
5:00 |
Win |
Nasratullah Sharifi |
Flogger Series - FS 8: Jett Grande vs. Nasratullah
Aug 14, 2022
|
Decision |
3 |
5:00 |
Win |
Colton Boxell |
Unified MMA 45 - Unified MMA
May 27, 2022
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
5:00 |
Win |
Steven Thomas |
Unified MMA 42 - Unified MMA
Dec 17, 2021
|
KO (Punches) |
1 |
1:32 |
Win |
Cornelius Krahn |
Unified MMA 41 - Unified MMA
Sep 24, 2021
|
TKO (Punches) |
2 |
4:30 |
Draw |
Damon Morosko |
XFC 45 - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Aug 06, 2021
|
Draw (Majority) |
3 |
5:00 |
Loss |
Nate Enright |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Championships - Day 2
Jun 20, 2019
|
Submission (Shoulder Injury) |
2 |
0:20 |
Win |
Jose Luis Buitrago Sanchez |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Pan America Open Championships - Semifinals
May 17, 2019
|
Submission (Kimura) |
2 |
2:15 |
Win |
Joel Geders |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Pan America Open Championships - Day 1
May 16, 2019
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Robert Kovacevic |
CCA - Canadian National Championships
Apr 10, 2019
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Paddy Wilkinson |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 5 - Finals
Nov 17, 2018
|
Decision (Majority) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Bozhidar Ivanov |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 4, Cage 1
Nov 15, 2018
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Akos Denes |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 3, Cage 2
Nov 14, 2018
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Amos Po Ching |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 2, Cage 2
Nov 13, 2018
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Neal Gottzmann |
XFFC 19 - Monsters Collide
Aug 11, 2018
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
5 |
3:00 |
Win |
Gurpal Sahota |
CCA 2018 - Canadian National Amateur Tryouts: Day 2-Semi Finals
Apr 12, 2018
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |
Win |
Jackson Fontaine |
CCA 2018 - Canadian National Amateur Tryouts: Day 1-Prelims
Apr 11, 2018
|
Submission (Kimura) |
1 |
2:14 |
Win |
Sean Michael |
Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 12
Dec 08, 2017
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
5 |
3:00 |
Win |
Sadulla Atadshanov |
Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 11
Dec 02, 2016
|
Submission (Kimura) |
3 |
1:32 |
Win |
Dannen Ehalt |
XFFC 12 - Oktoberfist
Oct 14, 2016
|
TKO (Punches) |
1 |
1:56 |
Win |
Rob Hall |
Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 10
Dec 04, 2015
|
Decision (Unanimous) |
3 |
3:00 |